Member Corner 繁體版 简体版 English
 

Panel of Mediators

Accredited Mediator No. Name Position
AM1001 Lee Wai Man Maurice, JP Solicitor
AM1002 Leung Raymond Hai Ming Arbitrator and Mediator
AM1003 Siu Wing Yee, JP Solicitor
AM1004 Chan Bing Woon, SBS, JP Consultant Solicitor
AM1007 Liang Tin Sing Chartered Engineer
AM1009 Wong Ng Kit Wah Cecilia Solicitor
AM1012 Wong Sze Wa Manager, Group Legal & Secretarial Department
AM1015 Cheng Wai Kee Investigation
AM1028 Ng Hon Keung Senior Facility Manager
AM1031 Tang Chi Wang Building Surveyor/Building Engineer/Expert Witness
AM1034 Yeung Kar Wai Shirley Quantity Surveyor
AM1036 Wong Suk Ha Social Worker
AM1041 Hung Kit May Beatrice Registered Psychologist
AM1046 Lam Yeung Yin Managing Consultant - Production
AM1047 Yau Kwai Wah Construction & Engineering
AM1064 Tsa Tak Yan Environmental Protection
AM1070 Yang Ching Shan Polly Training & Management Consultant
AM1071 Mak Hok Kiu Edward Education
AM1074 Cheung Kam Fung Human Resources & Management Consultant
AM1081 Lai Tung Chai
AM1084 Leung Tim Keung Security Training
AM1097 Wong Yiu Yu Carman Social Work
AM1112 Yip Kwong Fuk Chief Investigator
AM1114 Ho Mei Ling Rosana Marketing & Finance
AM1122 Luk Wai Hang Registered Professional Surveyor
AM1127 Leung Tong Lit Charles Higher Education
AM1135 Ku Wai Mun Marketing and Administration
AM1139 Cheung Wing Yiu Glory Certified Financial Planner Practitioner
AM1141 Tang Kim Sung Part-time Lecturer (Previous - Registered Safety O
AM1150 Chow Kwok Yiu Engineer
AM1154 Lee Yuen Yee Agnes Pastoral Care Giver
AM1185 Ip Ka Yee Legal Counsel
AM1196 Chan Kwok Kee Project Manager
AM1202 Lee Wing Shan Social Worker
AM1204 Fu Kwok Kwan Project Manager
AM1215 Chiu Yuen Mei Angel
AM1226 Cheung Wai Fung Senior Safety Officer
AM1227 Chiu Shing Ping James Founder of Mediation Practice
AM1234 Leung Wing Kam Amanda Executive Officer
AM1240 Mak Tin Sum Assistant Social Work Officer
AM1241 Leung Suk Chong Solicitor
AM1247 Tang Kin Ming Trevor Senior Community Relations Manager
AM1251 Chan Luen Heung Victoria Consultant
AM1252 Ip Shui Ling Hester Radiation Therapist I
AM1253 Pun Kam Chung Training Manager
AM1256 Wong Sing Simon Barrister-at-Law
AM1257 Ho Kang Kit Keith Accredited Mediator
AM1258 Ho Man Kin General Manager
AM1261 Cheung Shing Hay Global Quality Assurance and Compliance
AM1263 Hui Siu Hong Louis Deputy Discipline Master
AM1268 Lui Shu Tim Director & Executive Consultant
AM1272 Ho Sui Kum Anna Banking & Finance (Business Operations)
AM1276 Chow Wai Keung Intermediary
AM1277 Hung Wai Fun Jessie Solicitor
AM1280 Cheng  Kar Shing Director
AM1282 Law Wai Hung Director
AM1284 Fung Wing Man Senior Vice President, Head of Claims
AM1285 Chow Lam Fai Kenneth Chief Claims Officer
AM1289 Wong Kong Tin JP Adjunct Professor
AM1290 Lai Tak Shing David Barrister-at-Law
AM1292 Chan Shui Hung Paralegal
AM1293 Chow Yin Ping Angela Manager
AM1296 Lau Cheung Wing Eddy Insurance
AM1297 Au King Cheong Matthew Consultant
AM1304 Ho Man Cheung David Contractor
AM1306 Lai Kwok Kin Project Manager
AM1314 Leung Ching Construction
AM1317 Tam Sau Ying Solicitor
AM1319 Lo Kar Yin Quantity Surveyor
AM1325 Leung Wing Hang Vitus Legal
AM1327 Chan Ka Chun Contract Engineer I
AM1329 Leung Pik Yiu Eva Hunan Resources Management, Management Consultant
AM1330 Yip Sau Yin Associate Vice President (Student Affairs)
AM1332 Chan Kam Shing Gilbert Solicitor
AM1334 Tam Mei Ling Solicitor
AM1335 Lee Po Yee Polly Consultant
AM1336 Tse  Chi Wai Eric Resident Quantity Surveyor
AM1349 Li Kwan Ting Neilson Investment Planner
AM1354 Yu Kwok Chuen Marketing & Communications Consultant
AM1359 Ng Chi Yung Police Inspector
AM1378 Young Farma Mckenneth
AM1386 Chan Kin Wo Solicitor (Partner)
AM1388 Kwan Wai King Registered Professional Housing Manager
AM1389 Cheung Siu Yin Solicitor
AM1391 Fung Wai Yin Vivienne School Manager & Director
AM1393 Hon Yip Social Worker
AM1398 Lau Keng Fong Audrey Business
AM1399 Lam Wai Pan Architectural Services Department
AM1409 Yang Eugenia  Barrister
AM1410 Yeung Wing Yam Merchant
AM1413 Chan Hon Man Civil Servant
AM1415 Chan Yi Marketing
AM1417 Woo Ka Po Angel Geraldine Seasoned Accountant / Counsellor
AM1418 Kum, Diane VP, Sales & Marketing
AM1421 Luk Ying Wah Barrister-at-Law
AM1422 Chan Sze Hang Senior Officer
AM1424 Maloney Elsa Medical Management
AM1427 Dai Lok Kwan David Consultant
AM1428 Lee Wing Hong Eric Claims Manager
AM1434 Lui Ming Rosita Consultant
AM1436 Leung Suk Wah Glory Regional Director
AM1437 Chan Chun Chit Richard Director
AM1454 Cheung Pui Yee Denise President, Asia Pacific
AM1455 Cheung Shuk Yee Service Centre Social Worker
AM1456 Chia Chuen Yuen Merchandising Manager
AM1457 Lui Nana Whei Ting Barrister-at-Law
AM1458 Chung Siu Ling Communications Manager
AM1461 Chik Lai Fan Senior Human Capital Manager
AM1462 Sauw Yim Senior Legal Manager
AM1465 Law Chi Kei Jacky Assistant Human Resources Manager
AM1469 Cheung Wai Leung Edward Solicitor
AM1470 Cheng Kwok Wai Loss Assessor-Motor
AM1475 To Loi Chuen Solicitor
AM1480 Wong Yuen Kei School Social Worker
AM1481 Kwok Chun Hung Principal Consultant
AM1493 Chiu Kam Kun Eric Director/Principal Consultant
AM1494 Mohamed Abdul Kadir Mohamed Faizal  Deputy Senior State Counsel / Public Prosecutor
AM1497 Chan Shu Ching Vincent Barrister
AM1498 Wong Yim Foon Isabel Administrator
AM1499 Chan Chin Ying Human Resources Manager
AM1501 Leung Suk Yu Youth Work Officer
AM1502 Jim Sek Chu Ivy Social Worker
AM1503 Yeung Wai Chong Social Worker
AM1505 Chung Yuen Yue Yvonne Technician
AM1509 Lee Yan Lok Administration Secretary
AM1513 Cheung Yi Man Assistant Financial Controller
AM1516 Hsieh Hiu Tung Legal Executive
AM1517 Lee Chiu Leung Solicitor
AM1521 Chow Sai Ping Company Director
AM1522 Chung Hok Yu Education / E-Solutions
AM1535 Yeung Chung Ping Certified Accountant
AM1536 Chan Kwai Ming Construction / Engineering
AM1538 Mok Yeung Kei Analyst / Programmer
AM1539 Sin Sze Man Education
AM1544 Cheung Nga Tik Andynorria Property Management
AM1546 Chan Ho Man Alfred Director
AM1551 Chan Arthur Ying Loon Auction
AM1555 Cheng On Ki Janna Senior Group Manager - Human Capital
AM1560 Lam Yuk Sim
AM1561 Lee Wing Lam
AM1562 Wong Pui Kuen Cabin Crew
AM1564 Chan Kai Leung Investment Compliance Officer
AM1565 Chan Po Chi Cecilia Fixed Income Chief Investment Officer, Asia-Pacifi
AM1567 Chau Wan  EA to Deputy Chairman
AM1570 Ho Chi Chung Construction
AM1576 Chan Wai Ping Primary School Principal
AM1578 Tan Woon Kong Sales Co-ordination Manager
AM1580 Law Koon Kiu Housing Officer
AM1584 Chung Kit Yan Assistant Vice President
AM1585 Lee Yiu Keung Clergy
AM1586 Woo Ming Lap Head of Event Operations & Contract Administration
AM1590 Cheng Sau Yu Christina Cluster General Manager (Finance)
AM1593 Au Shuk Fun Director
AM1596 Kwok Tsz Leong Legal
AM1597 Young Yuk Fun Portia Human Resources Consultant
AM1598 Hui Ka Ho Jason Technical Designer
AM1599 Ho Kit Yi Personal Secretary
AM1607 Chai Yin Shan Dorina HR Director
AM1611 Chun Yuk Chi Jackie General Manager
AM1612 Shum Wai Hung Property Management/Insurance
AM1619 Ng Tin Chi Ivan Civil Engineering
AM1623 Ching Yun Lam Law Clerk
AM1625 Leung Chi Yee Sales Manager
AM1626 Cheung Kwok Leung Director
AM1629 Yeung Yuk Lan Coporate Development & Management Consultant
AM1633 Kwok Chun Nai Janny Sales & Marketing
AM1638 Iu Ting Kwok Consultant Solicitor
AM1640 Lai Tze Kwan Telemarketing Representative
AM1645 Lee Chung Kong Bobby Insurance Agent
AM1651 So Chi Wing Assistant Manager
AM1653 Yip Chun Yu VP, Corporate Development
AM1658 Chiang Chi Hang Registered Social Worker
AM1659 Choi Suen Suzanne Admin & product Manager
AM1660 Leung Ka Kui Carl Dentist
AM1684 Ngai Yuk King Director, Human Resources
AM1685 Tang King Yung Anna MH District Councillor
AM1686 Chow Wai Lam Magnum
AM1690 Wong Wing Yan Information Technology
AM1692 Kwong Kin Mui System Manager
AM1694 Chan Hon Fai Jeffrey Manager
AM1699 Chow Pok Yick Merchant
AM1700 Lee Sai Wah Manager
AM1701 Young Tim Tsan Alan Medical Informatics
AM1702 Chan Wai Yin Angelina Housing Manager
AM1708 Hon Yuk Wah Ellen Head of HR
AM1716 Ho Yau Fu Edward Assistant Manager - IT
AM1719 Lo Wai Kit Senior Corporate Services Officer
AM1724 Cheung Chi Chuen Information Technology
AM1729 Chow Choi Wan Administration
AM1732 Ma Siu Ling Senior Law Clerk I
AM1733 Kwan Kam Yiu
AM1738 Tsang Sin Ting Tina Paralegal
AM1739 Wan Hoi Wing Premier Relationship Manager
AM1740 Choi Kwok Ching Solicitor
AM1745 Bodnar-Horvath Kwai Yung Helen Legal
AM1746 Chu Mau Lam Maureen Director
AM1747 Lee Jim On Chief Inspector of Police
AM1750 Ma Mei Ling Personnel & Adm. Manager
AM1754 Shea Siu Mei
AM1755 Or Kit Yee Building
AM1756 Chea Shuk Mui Radio Presenter
AM1757 Chan Ying Nor Supply Chain Manager
AM1758 Tang Tsz Leung Assistant Art Director
AM1763 Tong Pui Kei Social Worker
AM1765 Yip  Yan Yan Public Policy Research
AM1767 Ng Yuk Ha Assistant Training Manager
AM1768 Tsang Ching Tak Senior Service Manager
AM1769 Lam Yeung Kwan Raymond Chartered Civil Engineer
AM1775 Wong Wai Fong Portfolio Manager
AM1776 Chiu Kwan Suen Senior Community Relationship Manager
AM1778 Kong Tak Shun Paralegal
AM1780 Cheung Chun Wai Vincent Finance Company
AM1781 Ho Man Tak Melanie Insurance/Financial Planning
AM1782 Keung Chi Wah Insurance
AM1783 Chan Hon Wan Edwin Professor
AM1787 Lau Lai Yee Nurse Educator
AM1791 Ting Yuen Chun Eric Associate
AM1793 Hui Yiu Mei Alicia Director
AM1794 Fong Yik Kim Pekal Financial Planning Manager
AM1796 Yim Shui Wa Spiritual Counselling
AM1797 Lam Yan Yee Health Care/Human Resources
AM1798 Lee Pak Mui Christina Office Manager
AM1806 Cheung Ivy
AM1807 Fan Chi Shing Quantity Surveyor
AM1809 Chan Chi Hing Alnwick Estate Surveyor
AM1811 Ho Kai Chung Loan Officer
AM1818 Law Lee Kwan Lena Financial Planner
AM1822 Tse Wan Yuk Manager
AM1829 Li Kam Chuen Senior Property Services Manager
AM1833 Lai Pui Chuen Human Resources and Administration
AM1836 Lai Yiu Man Engineering
AM1842 Siu  Sau Yin Cindy Associate Director
AM1844 Wong Chung Pan Legal Executive
AM1845 Yee Wai Ching Corporate Training Consultant
AM1846 Yu Yuet Fun Alice Manager and Assistant Company Secretary
AM1850 Wong  Hak Man Solicitor
AM1851 Lee  Wai Hing Law Clerk
AM1852 Li Siu Keung Karson Fellow Chartered Financial Practitioner
AM1857 Tse Mei Yuk Bowin HR Manager
AM1860 Ho Sin Ting Social Worker
AM1862 Leung Tat Man Senior Quantity Surveyor
AM1863 Ling Pui Sze Administrative Officer – Outbound Dept.
AM1864 Chan Hoi Ning Administrative Management
AM1865 Chan Kin Wa Course Coordinator
AM1866 Chau Man Yee Executive Officer
AM1867 Cheung Yeuk Tip Christine Chief Development Officer
AM1873 Leung Fiona Nga Woon Solicitor
AM1875 So Maria May Yan Planner
AM1876 Tam Oi Lan Property Management
AM1878 Wong Yiu Kai Dentist
AM1881 Yue Lok Man Rebecca Higher Education
AM1882 Ying Chi Lit Director
AM1883 Chan Kan Ip Philip MD
AM1884 Lo Ellen Hoi Lee Human Resources
AM1885 Leung Man Yin Pauline Banking
AM1888 Chan Sun Kwong Certified Public Accountant
AM1892 Yeung Ling Li Internal Audit Manger
AM1896 Chan Ho Yan Senior Administrative Officer
AM1897 Chan Ho Kuen Facilities Manager
AM1901 Chin Che Ming District Operations Manager
AM1902 Chiu Kwun Pan Asessor, Gemmologist
AM1904 Fung Ka Wai Senior Operation Officer
AM1909 Tang Sing Lung CPA/CISM/FCCA/Mediator
AM1913 Chan Hung Shing Executive Manager
AM1915 Lau Yat Kwan Assistant Social Work Officer
AM1920 Lee Fung Ching Fiona Judicial Clerk
AM1921 Tong Yim Hung Supervisor
AM1922 Fung For Yau Assistant Manager
AM1923 Chu Tak Yi
AM1924 Ng Chung Ching Training
AM1927 Lau Chi Man Health Inspector
AM1930 Wong Chui Fan Management
AM1935 Ng Hei Yu Alice
AM1936 Choi Ka Lun Property Management
AM1938 Kwok Siu Wing Banking
AM1940 Man Chi Wai Engineer
AM1941 Chan Wai Chung Senior Human Capital Officer
AM1942 Cheung Arthur Cho Wai Solicitor
AM1944 Cheung Wing Shun Patrick Information Technology Project Manager
AM1945 Cheung Yuk Chun Executive Officer
AM1947 Fung Ngan Ying Monica Vice President of Finance, Asia
AM1948 Leung Karman Counsellor
AM1949 Ko Pui Ling Office Manager
AM1950 Kwan Man Yee Quantity Surveyor
AM1951 Lau Ka Ming Government Employee
AM1952 Lee Ka Ling Josephine Services Industries
AM1954 Lo Wai Yee Bibian Founder, FGA-Gemologist
AM1955 Lui Ching Yee Miranda Director
AM1958 Tang Chi Yat Security Guard
AM1959 Tse Chun Ting Knowledge Management
AM1961 Wong Wing Tung Myth Graphic Designer
AM1962 Wu Tai Ying Accounting & Finance
AM1963 Yeung Wing
AM1964 Yip Chi Ming IT Delivery Manager
AM1967 Hong Shuk Yi Customer Service
AM1968 Lau  Suk Yu Registered Professional Surveyor
AM1970 Wong Ka Yan Quality Services Support Officer
AM1972 Ng Shuk Ying Lecturer (Part-time)
AM1978 Chung  Tat Wah Chief Financial Officer
AM1979 Leung  Wai Lim Programmer
AM1980 Cheung Ka Leung Deputy Project Manager
AM1981 Tam  Sin Cheong Project Management
AM1984 Chan Ka Cheong Senior Project Manager
AM1987 Ng Wai Hung Builder
AM1988 Wong Po Shu Policeman (Retired)
AM1989 Wong Lai Ching Corporate Communications
AM1990 Wong Wing Wah
AM1991 Wan Tat Kwong Frank Quantity Surveyor
AM1992 Wong Kwai Ying Finance Manager
AM1994 Wong Hoi Yin IT Project Manager
AM1998 Wong Chi Ho Senior Quantity Surveyor
AM1999 Lee Yuk Mei May Human Resource & Administration Manager
AM2000 Li Lai Chun Marketing and Sales Manager
AM2001 Tang Man Yin Asst. Branch Mgr.
AM2005 Cheung Yuk Lan Business Administration Manager
AM2008 Mark Wo Kim Account Executive
AM2010 Chan Man Ho Registered Social Worker
AM2013 Cheng Wai Kwan Social Work
AM2014 Chan Pui Shan Registered Nurse
AM2015 Tsang Chick Sang Deputy General Manager
AM2016 Wong Siu Lan Client Services Officer
AM2017 Yeung Chi Bun Youth Work Officer
AM2019 Chiu  Kei Yan General Manager
AM2022 Li Wan Yee
AM2024 Cyngler Jim Director
AM2027 Kum Mei Lan Josephine Head of Human Resources
AM2035 Chan Wai Ling Assistant General Manager
AM2040 Wai Wing Chong
AM2044 Chan Lap Yee GM
AM2045 Ho Wing Mui Iris Career Development
AM2046 Leung Ka Wai Investigation Officer
AM2047 Mak Fung Yin Certified Public Accountant
AM2050 Li Wai Senior Investigator
AM2051 Yip Chui Shan Legal Secretary
AM2052 Lau Yee Man Financial Planner
AM2053 Chan Chin Mei Veronica Administration / Investigation
AM2055 Chan  Ka Yan Health Inspector
AM2057 Cheung Ka Wing Surveyor
AM2058 Cheung  Man Wah Chartered Surveyor
AM2059 Ho Yin Wa Dara Manager (HR)
AM2060 Lai Kin Kay SVP, Head of Operation Centre
AM2066 Wong Shuk Man Trade Finance
AM2068 Man Chi Hung Assistant Distribution Training Manager
AM2069 Sit Po Yuk Sales Manager
AM2070 Chan Wing Hong Raymond Electronics Engineer
AM2071 Lau Shui Yin Intellectual Property Advisor
AM2074 Leung Wai Shing Bevis Executive Director
AM2075 MOHAMED  SIDIQ Counseling Psychologist
AM2077 Chan Ho Ting Solicitor
AM2078 Chan Wai Ming Human Resources and Administration
AM2079 Chan Yi Kwan Executive Officer
AM2085 Ho Wai Hung Joannes Senior Vice President
AM2086 Kwan Wing Yip Structural Engineering Graduate
AM2087 Lai Man Tan Youth Work Officer
AM2088 Wong Yan Amy Secretary General
AM2092 Lin Wai Hung Environment, Health and Safety Professional
AM2093 Liu Ka Yee Vofive Profolio Manager
AM2096 Mok Pui Sze Jones Accountant
AM2097 Ng Wai Man Company Secretary
AM2099 Tong Chung Teen Medical/ Sport
AM2100 Tsang Kwok Kwong Team Manager
AM2102 Wong  Alice Assistant Operations Manager
AM2105 Wong Wing Yan Director (Financial Institution)
AM2106 Wong Yin Ling Ward Manager
AM2108 Leung Chi Ping E&M Engineering / Building Services Installation
AM2109 Yu Carmen Quality Reinforcement Manager
AM2111 Chan Kwok Ho Kenny Job Agency
AM2112 Tsui  Yuk Jing Louisa Arts Administration
AM2113 Cheung Wing Mui Cathy Student
AM2115 Ho Wai Kit Law Enforcement
AM2121 Chung Kam Lun Elected Member
AM2125 Wong Po Chu Rebecca Group HR & Admin Manager/Chinese Clinic Manager
AM2126 Wong Siu Ling Senior Counselor
AM2129 Lee Yuan Xi Independent Mediator
AM2130 Lam Kwok Wing Surveyor
AM2138 Chan Wai Man Project Manager
AM2139 Chiu Kwok Fai Contract Engineer
AM2143 Leung Po Yin Banking
AM2144 Lui Kai Ming Building Services Engineer
AM2148 Yeung Fai Senior R & D Engineer
AM2149 Ho Shui Chu Director
AM2150 Ip Fung Yee Registered Nurse
AM2153 Lee Ka Wai
AM2154 Sung Chi Leung Judiciary Executive (Information Technology)
AM2155 Wong Kin Cheung Corporate Communications
AM2156 Zhao Xiao Yi Quantity Surveyor
AM2157 Xu Jing Montair Senior Director / Senior Legal Assistant (Eng)
AM2158 Lee Kim Hung Solicitor / Senior Partner
AM2160 Mong Ching Lam Alva Legal Secretary
AM2165 Chan Wai Sing Quantity Surveyor
AM2167 Chan Man Shun Alfred Railway Engineering
AM2169 Kwok Wai Fong Certified Accountant & Insurance Professional(CIP)
AM2171 Cheung Kwok Fai Banking & Finance
AM2172 Chui Ho Sang Purchasing
AM2174 Hon Mei Yu Sales and Purchasing Manager
AM2175 Chui Ho Yin Barrister
AM2176 Tam Fei Luen Quantity Surveyor
AM2177 Mok Ka Yin Monica
AM2178 Hui Chun Tai Solicitor
AM2179 Ng Kwok Fai Banking
AM2181 Yau Pui Ka Zita
AM2182 Lin Pak Yin Assistant Services Operation Supervisor
AM2183 Tang Yuk Chun Legal Secretary
AM2184 Li Tsz Kin Accounting
AM2185 Ling Wai Kay Vickie Barrister-at-Law / Mediator
AM2186 Koo Fan Ching Sylvia Senior Business Manager
AM2187 Lo Ping Hung Oscar Information Technology
AM2188 Lee Pik Kuen Anne Solicitor
AM2189 Szeto Lai Lee Lily Social Work Officer
AM2190 Ma Siu Lam Partner
AM2191 Lee Kin Man Senior Inspector of Customs & Excise
AM2192 Ng Ming Chi Solicitor
AM2193 Lau Chun Pang Process & Quality Expert
AM2194 Chan Ka Chun Senior System Analyst
AM2195 Ho Kai Chung Assistant Manager (Acquisition and Clearance)
AM2196 Mak Nga Wun Arlina Barrister-at-Law
AM2197 Lee Kwok Hing Occupational Safety & Health Consultant
AM2198 Ho Chun Kit Senior Quantity Surveyor
AM2199 Sze Yuk Fai Managing Director
AM2200 Kwok Yi Business Consultant - Administration, Accounting,
AM2201 Tse So May Human Resources
AM2202 Lee Ka Hung Alex Director, Field Services
AM2203 Lai Tsz Kin Counsel
AM2204 Hui Man Kit Patrick Partner
AM2205 Cheng Ka Man Human Resources
AM2206 Tang Chun To Advocacy & Education
AM2207 Ho Shuk Yee Samantha Investment Manager
AM2208 Lok Pak Sai Trading
AM2209 Tan Ho Ngan Managing Editor
AM2210 Yeung Chui Ping Priscilla Superintendent
AM2211 Lam Chi Wan Chartered Engineer
AM2212 Law Siu Wa Sara Vocational Education Consultant
AM2213 Ho Kui Hing Anthony Commercial Consultant
AM2214 Lok Ka Fai Telecommunication / Engineering
AM2215 Lam Bo Kay Idy Education
AM2216 To Cheuk Lun Barrister at Law
AM2217 Lau Yan Tung Court Liaison Officer
AM2218 Chan Chueng Yin Civil Servant
AM2219 Lee Wai Chun Branch Manager
AM2220 Wu Wing Man Certified Financial Planner Practitioner
AM2221 Lam Fung Kwan Supply Chain Management
AM2222 Kan Cheung Heng Architecture, Urban Design and Town Planning
AM2223 Gerrard Robert Alan Director
AM2888 Ho Cheuk Wai Alison Head of Corporate Responsibility
AM8888 Siu Wing Yan Winston Chairman
Copyright 2015 Hong Kong Mediation Centre
Home | About Us | Mainland - Hong Kong Joint Mediation Center | Mediation Services | Accredited Mediators | Professional Training | Events | Resources | Sitemap | UsefulLinks